Help
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10050 Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-T - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 100m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10050) - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft
Item #: 10050-ST
In Stock: 40
Price: $43.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10338 Compatible SFP+ Module
1000BASE-T - 10GE SFP+ SFP+ to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 30m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10338) - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft
Item #: 10338-ST
In Stock: 20
Price: $233.00
Item #: MCM10GSFP
In Stock: 79
Price: $694.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Keystone Jack Cable Assembly
Unshielded, PoE+, RJ45 M/F, 18 in., Blue - Network extension cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (F) - 1.5 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af - keystone jack - blue
Item #: N237-F18N-WHSH
In Stock: 8
Price: $14.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, PoE, Gigabit, Snagless, CMR-LP, Blue, 50 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, solid - blue
Item #: N201P-050-BL
In Stock: 513
Price: $24.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, PoE, Gigabit, Snagless, CMR-LP, Blue, 3 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, solid - blue
Item #: N201P-003-BL
In Stock: 1771
Price: $4.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400GbE QSFPDD Passive TwinAx Black Direct Attach Cable, QSFPDD/QSFPDD, 1M
Black/Silver - 400GBase direct attach cable - QSFP-DD (M) to QSFP-DD (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8665 - passive - black, silver
Item #: N282D-01M-BK
In Stock: 40
Price: $450.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 15 m (49.2 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
Item #: N28F-15M-AQ
In Stock: 59
Price: $350.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Breakout Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to (x8) LC Duplex-PC, Aqua, 3M
Breakout cable - MTP/MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - black, aqua
Item #: N846D-03M-24CAQ
In Stock: 40
Price: $250.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Black, 8 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 8 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - black
Item #: N262-008-BK
In Stock: 468
Price: $8.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Gray, 8 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 8 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - gray
Item #: N262-008-GY
In Stock: 495
Price: $8.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Black, 6 in.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - black
Item #: N262-06N-BK
In Stock: 405
Price: $4.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Aqua, 2 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - aqua
Item #: N262-002-AQ
In Stock: 657
Price: $5.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB to RJ45 Rollover Console Cable (M/M)
Cisco Compatible, 250 Kbps, 15 ft., Black - Serial cable - USB (M) to RJ-45 (F) - 15 ft - double shielded - USB 1.1 - black
Item #: U009-015-RJ45-X
In Stock: 910
Price: $19.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Breakout Cable, 16F MTP/MPO-APC to (x8) LC Duplex-UPC, Magenta, 1M
Breakout cable - MTP/MPO/APC multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - black, magenta, green, aqua
Item #: N846D-01M-16EMG
In Stock: 40
Price: $160.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Safe-IT Cat6a 10G Certified Snagless Antibacterial S/FTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 20-ft. (6.09 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - 0.2 in - S/FTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - white
Item #: N262AB-020-WH
In Stock: 303
Price: $17.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Safe-IT Cat6a 10G Certified Snagless Antibacterial S/FTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 25-ft. (7.62 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - 0.2 in - S/FTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - white
Item #: N262AB-025-WH
In Stock: 329
Price: $19.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Aqua, 12 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - aqua
Item #: N262-012-AQ
In Stock: 533
Price: $11.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB to RJ45 Rollover Console Cable (M/M)
Cisco Compatible, 250 Kbps, 6 ft., Black - Serial cable - USB (M) to RJ-45 (F) - 6 ft - double shielded - USB 1.1 - black
Item #: U009-006-RJ45-X
In Stock: 1259
Price: $16.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a Junction Box Cable Assembly
Surface Mount, Shielded, PoE+, RJ45/110 Punchdown, 18 in., Blue - Network cable - 110 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.5 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af - blue
Item #: N237A-P18N-WHSH
In Stock: 419
Price: $17.00