Help
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-515 (RW)
Campus Central Managed - wireless access point - Bluetooth 5.0 - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - in-ceiling
Item #: Q9H62ACM
In Stock: 0
Price: $1,059.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-534 (US) TAA
Campus - wireless access point - Bluetooth 5.0 - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - TAA Compliant
Item #: JZ342A
In Stock: 0
Price: $1,737.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-48G-PoE+
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ - remarketed
Item #: J9772AR
In Stock: 0
Price: $2,066.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-48G-PoE+
Central Managed - switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (382 W)
Item #: J9772ACM#AC3
In Stock: 0
Price: $2,771.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-514 (EG)
Campus - wireless access point - Bluetooth 5.0 - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - in-ceiling
Item #: Q9H54A
In Stock: 0
Price: $1,060.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba D100
Antenna - Wi-Fi - 5 dBi - outdoor, wall-mountable, pole mount - for HPE Aruba AP-374
Item #: Q8N50A
In Stock: 0
Price: $398.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba LTE Sensor
Wireless network management device - GigE, LTE - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - wall / ceiling mountable
Item #: Q9X65A
In Stock: 15
Price: $664.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-48G
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - remarketed
Item #: J9775AR
In Stock: 0
Price: $1,291.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1820-24G-PoE+ (185W)
Switch - managed - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 12 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Fast Ethernet/Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (185 W)
Item #: J9983A#ABA
In Stock: 0
Price: $283.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1820-8G
Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (65 W)
Item #: J9982A#ABA
In Stock: 21
Price: $158.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, 16Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 10GBase-SR - up to 328 ft
Item #: H6Z42A
In Stock: 0
Price: $665.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-48G-PoE+
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+
Item #: J9772A
In Stock: 9999
Price: $2,754.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-8G-PoE+
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (67 W)
Item #: J9774A#ABA
In Stock: 0
Price: $630.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6000 48G 4SFP Switch
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - side to side airflow - rack-mountable - AC 100 - 127 V / 200 - 240 V - factory integrated
Item #: R8N86A#ABA
In Stock: 0
Price: $1,247.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6000 48G 4SFP Switch
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - side to side airflow - rack-mountable - AC 100 - 127 V / 200 - 240 V
Item #: R8N86A#B2E
In Stock: 0
Price: $1,645.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6000 24G 4SFP Switch
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - side to side airflow - rack-mountable - AC 100 - 127 V / 200 - 240 V
Item #: R8N88A#B2E
In Stock: 0
Price: $686.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6000 24G 4SFP Switch
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - side to side airflow - rack-mountable - AC 100 - 127 V / 200 - 240 V
Item #: R8N88A#ABA
In Stock: 0
Price: $686.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 9012 (US)
Gateway - 12 ports - GigE, ZigBee, NFC, Bluetooth 5.0 - ZigBee, NFC, Bluetooth - cloud-managed - BTO - rack-mountable - TAA Compliant
Item #: R1B36A
In Stock: 0
Price: $2,910.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Industrial temperature - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SFP+ / LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles
Item #: JL783A
In Stock: 0
Price: $3,290.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 8360-12C
Switch - L3 - managed - 12 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28 / 40 Gigabit QSFP+ - front to back airflow - rack-mountable - TAA Compliant
Item #: JL708A#ABA
In Stock: 0
Price: $19,181.00